Πέμπτη, 5 Απριλίου 2018

2001-2002 Μπάσκετ Ανδρών Β΄ΕΣΚΑ 3η Θέση

ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΗΣ: Συμεωνίδης

ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ: Παρδαβέλας, Βασάλος,Τσιγγουνάκης, Παπαδόπουλος, Γεράκιος, Τσεπέλης, Λαούδης, Γιατράκος, Δέδες, Φώτος, Ρόκας, Δαβέτας, Αλεξανδρίδης, Παπαθεοδώρου, Καμπούρης, Μαξούρης

Α΄ΓΥΡΟΣ



 1η αγ.  4/10/2001   ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - Αρδηττός       87-90
 2η αγ. 11/10/2001  Ακ.Ηλιούπ. - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ    71-81
 3η αγ. 18/10/2001  ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - Θησέας          78-72
 4η αγ. 25/10/2001  Δάφνη - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ            68-85
 5η αγ.  1/11/2001   ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - Πεύκη             91-52
 6η αγ.  8/11/2001   Λυκόβρυση - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ    74-89
 7η αγ.  15/11/2001 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - Αμπελόκηποι 76-55
 8η αγ.  22/11/2001 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - Ζωγράφου     101-91
 9η αγ.  29/11/2001 Παλλήνη - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ         59-73
10η αγ.  6/12/2001  ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - Χαραυγιακός  80-64
11η αγ. 13/12/2001 Παιανία - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ           61-68
12η αγ.                                ρεπό
13η αγ. 10/1/2002   Κουκουβ. - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ        78-68
14η αγ. 17/1/2002   ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - Κηφισιά          83-75
15η αγ. 24/1/2002   Θεμιστοκλής - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ  65-85

Β΄ΓΥΡΟΣ

16η αγ. 31/1/2002  Αρδηττός - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ        67-72
17η αγ.  7/2/2002   ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - Ακ.Ηλιούπ.     73-55
18η αγ. 24/2/2002  Θησέας - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ           84-78
19η αγ. 21/2/2002  ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - Δάφνη            67-53
20η αγ. 28/2/2002  Πεύκη - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ            84-72
21η αγ.   7/3/2002   ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - Λυκόβρυση   91-60
22η αγ.  14/3/2002  Αμπελόκηπ. - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ  74-72
23η αγ.  21/3/2002  Ζωγράφου - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ     63-59
24η αγ.  28/3/2002  ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - Παλλήνη       74-57
25η αγ.   4/4/2002  Χαραυγιακός - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ  54-75
26η αγ.     /5/2002  ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - Παιανία           νίκη
27η αγ.  18/4/2002             ρεπό
28η αγ.   9/5/2002  ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - Κουκουβ.      89-62
29η αγ.  16/5/2002 Κηφισιά - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ        74-83
30η αγ.  23/5/2002 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - Θεμιστοκλής 74-62


ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

 1) ΓΣ Κηφισιάς                           53
 2) ΑΕ Εστία Φιλίας- Θησέας     52
............................................................
 3) ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ                        50
 4) ΑΟ Ζωγράφου                        49
 5) ΑΟ Αρδηττού                         46
 6) ΓΣ Παλλήνης                          41
 7) ΑΟ Θεμιστοκλής Αιγ.             41
 8) Ακαδημία Ηλιούπολης           41
 9) ΑΟ Πεύκης                             40
10) ΓΣ Δάφνη Δαφνίου               39
11) ΑΣ Παιανίας                          38
12) ΓΑΟ Κουκουβάουνες            37
...............................................................
13) ΑΟ Χαραυγιακός                  36
14) ΑΟ Αμπελόκηποι                  35
15) Λυκόβρυση                           33

ΔΗΜΟΣΙΕΥΜΑΤΑ









Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου